Homecoming Attendees

People Who Will Attend

  • Amber Echelberger MacLeod

    High School: 1947

  • Clair Belsher

    High School: 1952

  • Lil Farley

    High School: 1952

  • Sina Gillis

    High School: 1952

  • Dona Gritzfeld

    High School: 1952

  • Doug Schiefner

    High School: 1954

  • Sharon Stuart

    High School: 1954

  • Sharon Mahara Penner

    High School: 1956

  • Bruce Billett

    High School: 1957

  • Irvin Brunas

    High School: 1957

  • Joy Deering

    High School: 1957

  • Janet Grassick Kuchinka

    High School: 1957

  • Louise Kelly

    High School: 1957

  • Robert M. Gordon

    High School: 1957

  • Margaret Mickleborough

    High School: 1957

  • Ken Powers

    High School: 1957

  • Erla Stevenson

    High School: 1957

  • Rick

    High School: 1962

  • Miekeleen Allan - de Groot

    High School: 1962

  • Margo Fahlman (Mogridge)

    High School: 1962

  • Paul Fahlman

    High School: 1962

  • Dale Fleury

    High School: 1962

  • Dianne Gwaltney (Gordon)

    High School: 1962

  • Dallas Howe

    High School: 1962

  • Norma Hughes Pavely

    High School: 1962

  • Doug Kielau

    High School: 1962

  • Carol Korven (Brown)

    High School: 1962

  • Bob Lewis

    High School: 1962

  • Bruce Perlson

    High School: 1962

  • Erica Riggs (Toews)

    High School: 1962

  • Paula Meeres (Champ)

    High School: 1970

  • Sandra Child

    High School: 1972

  • Elizabeth Greggain, nee Kurtz

    High School: 1972

  • Margaret Merrifield

    High School: 1972

  • Bev Pyne

    High School: 1972

  • Bonnie Barber (Salter)

    High School: 1977

  • Brad Hertz

    High School: 1982

  • Lila Langner

    High School: 1982

  • Ward Mintzler

    High School: 1982

  • Cindy Pedersen

    High School: 1982

  • Paul Salter

    High School: 1982

  • Russell Eirich

    High School: 1987

  • Robert Ermel

    High School: 1987

  • Lisa Koskie

    High School: 1987

  • Greg Larson

    High School: 1987

  • Heather Milne Pachiorka

    High School: 1987

  • Donovan Mutschler

    High School: 1987

  • Natasha Argue-Frehlich

    High School: 1992

  • Sheila Finch

    High School: 1992

  • Myvanwy Johnson

    High School: 1992

  • Christina Legien

    High School: 1992

  • Katharine McNeil

    High School: 1992

  • Leigh Spence (McManus)

    High School: 1992

  • Krista Ball

    High School: 1993

  • Søren Nøstbakken

    High School: 1997

  • Sarah Stone

    High School: 1997

  • Jonathan Cooper

    High School: 2002

  • Ryan Kertai

    High School: 2002

  • Courtney Sodergren (Huber)

    High School: 2002

  • Ryan Bodnarchuk

    High School: 2012

  • Zachary Hansen

    High School: 2012

  • Beth Kelln

    High School: 2012

  • Scott Moeller

    High School: 2012

  • Taylor Phillips

    High School: 2012

  • Mackenzie Reynolds

    High School: 2012

  • Catherine Schulte

    High School: 2012

  • Megan Shimla (Gilewich)

    High School: 2012

Only attendees who have opted to have their name displayed on the website appear on this list.