Homecoming Attendees

Homecoming 2019

September 27 & 28, 2019 at Luther College High School

People Who Will Attend

  • Donald Sjoberg

    High School: 1949

  • Gary Fitz

    High School: 1959

  • Aleda Forseng (Loveless)

    High School: 1959

  • Don Fry

    High School: 1959

  • Shirley Hansen (Seifert)

    High School: 1959

  • Arden Korchinski (Deck)

    High School: 1959

  • Diane Koroll (Schultz)

    High School: 1959

  • Bill Lewis

    High School: 1959

  • Ed Tiefenbach

    High School: 1959

  • Lorne Warnes

    High School: 1959

  • Laura Clarkson [Reynolds]

    High School: 1964

  • Richard Haack

    High School: 1964

  • Dr. Robert Steadward

    High School: 1964

  • Terrance Sauder

    High School: 1964

  • Marg Tiefenbach (Ullrich)

    High School: 1964

  • Don Morrison

    High School: 1965

  • LORNE HORNING

    High School: 1969

  • warren sauder

    High School: 1973

  • Janet Di Giacomo (Ursel)

    High School: 1978

  • Shirley Bearman (Hendren)

    High School: 1979

  • Laurel Bucholtz Glanfield

    High School: 1979

  • Laurie Lazecki

    High School: 1979

  • Lisa Major (Fry)

    High School: 1979

  • Ken Stalwick

    High School: 1979

  • Renita

    High School: 1984

  • Stacey Cattell

    High School: 1984

  • Murray Hilderman

    High School: 1984

  • Kim Buglass

    High School: 1989

  • Anna Coleshaw-Echols

    High School: 1989

  • Scott Dolff

    High School: 1989

  • Kristine Gartner (Rempel)

    High School: 1989

  • Nicole Githegi (Caughlin)

    High School: 1989

  • Jason Goertzen

    High School: 1989

  • Rondi Korven

    High School: 1989

  • Kelly Langgard

    High School: 1989

  • David McInnes

    High School: 1989

  • Heather McOuatt

    High School: 1989

  • Tracy Murton

    High School: 1989

  • Megan Persson

    High School: 1989

  • Melanie Pisesky (Carlson)

    High School: 1989

  • Mark S Coulter

    High School: 1989

  • Kimberly Sakundiak

    High School: 1989

  • Glenda Smith

    High School: 1989

  • Andrew Stolz

    High School: 1989

  • Derek Stovin

    High School: 1989

  • Jeff Tiefenbach

    High School: 1989

  • Melanie Tiefenbach

    High School: 1989

  • January Townsend

    High School: 1989

  • Scott Weaver

    High School: 1989

  • Elizabeth

    High School: 1994

  • Stephanie Backman

    High School: 1994

  • Tracy Boe (Brown)

    High School: 1994

  • Jamie Burnett (Beer)

    High School: 1994

  • Troy Casper

    High School: 1994

  • Jen Faith (Eaton)

    High School: 1994

  • Alan Hogg

    High School: 1994

  • Ryan Johnson

    High School: 1994

  • Jurgen Maslany

    High School: 1994

  • Lee-Anne McCaw

    High School: 1994

  • Rebecca Mitchell

    High School: 1994

  • Jonathon Nostbakken

    High School: 1994

  • Lori Parks (McFadzean)

    High School: 1994

  • Scott Parks

    High School: 1994

  • Darren Smart

    High School: 1994

  • Letitia midmore

    High School: 1994

  • Sharon Hayes (Weaver)

    High School: 1995

  • Kelly Butz

    High School: 1999

  • Jennifer Dean-Pylypchuk

    High School: 1999

  • Mark Dynna

    High School: 1999

  • Heather Harrison

    High School: 1999

  • Kerry Holliday (Huynink)

    High School: 1999

  • Heather Matichuk (maiden Reid)

    High School: 1999

  • Allison Tatham

    High School: 1999

  • Courtney Watts (Anderson)

    High School: 1999

  • Hayley Cattell

    High School: 2009

  • Erin Hillis

    High School: 2009

  • Karla Hillis

    High School: 2009

  • Michelle Korpan

    High School: 2009

  • Bryttany Sigurdson

    High School: 2009

Only attendees who have opted to have their name displayed on the website appear on this list.